Merit Fellows

Career Services Merit Fellows

Class II: Spring & August 2018

College of Business: Alexandria Quarles, Angie Bali, Autume Brunswick, Brittany Williams, Briunna Williams, Cameron Beem, Cole Sanders, Ellen Huckabay, Erica White, Foungnigui (Falla) Coulibaly, Hohin Wan, Jaquilyn Stults, Javier Granillo, Jocelyn Leyva, Jordan Rivera, Joseph Adderley, Malika Sylla, Nathan Reiter, Obed, Onyemakonor, Oscar Nieves, Russell Holley, Shakeitra Simmons, Tara Shelton, Tony Kanyinda, and Tyler Lucas

College of Education: Abby Adams, Ashley Caldwell, Ashley Stone, Celina Mize, Elizabeth Harp, Kiara Gray, Logan Stevenson, Nicole Merideth, and Paige Sanderlin

College of Fine Arts & Communication: Jordan Sanders, Josue Mpia, Karmy Smith, Kendra Marbley, and Keonna Jenkins

College of Health & Behavioral Sciences: Aerin Walker, Alexandria Cheek, Alexandria Tillery, Alli Wilson, Andrea Floriani, Andree Muldoon, Anna Wells, Austin Bateman, Beatriz Cope, Breanna Chumley, Brianna Erickson, Brittany Kanu, Brittany Lund, Caitlyn Hughes, Candace Thompson, Chelsey Iglesia, Cheyenne Armer, Christin Treat, Cody Davis, Courtney Thompson, Cynthia Jones, Diamond Kelley, Dyllen Wolfe, Emily Harrison, Geneva Prather, Jacqueline Manriquez, Jessica Hill, Jordan Beard, Katie Gentry, Kiara Minor, Kristina Hickmon, Laura Tolliver, Lauren Hirsch, Leigha Gills, Leslie Haynes, Lydia Whale, Lyly Tran, Macy Greb, MaKayla Custer-Wilson, MariJo Russell, Matilyn Jamison, Megan Finneseth, Micah Archer, Najeeah Smith, Patrice Turner, Sarah Barakat, Sarai Martinez, Si’mone Grice, Skylar Davis, Victoria Yielding, William Tremaine, Wynn Welch, and Wynter Sims

College of Liberal Arts: Brynn Thomas, Camille Turnquest, Ellen McKinnie, Hannah Fleming, Joanna Grana-Maciel, John Gilbreath, Lauren Dexter, Lauren Fischer, and Narissa Haakmat

College of Natural Sciences & Mathematics: Andrea Weaver, Ashlin Stock, Bradley Riggs, Brianna McArthur, Carina Phouthakhio, Fabrice Attoungbre, Ha Ram Kim, Haley Evans, Hanako Abe, Hasani Mason, Jonathan Onyumbe, Jordan Moore, Kristyn Killian, Metu Osele, Moise Mokoy, and Morgan Sweere

Class I: December 2017

College of Business: Bomahi Yohou, Danille Welter, Delano Rolle, Haven Cardin, Jessica Slay, Katy Johnson, Madeline West, and Stephanie Ingram

College of Education: Ciarra Luebke, Heather Nutt, Holly Treece, Jackie Comerford, Joni Thomas, Kiersten Nance, Lindsay Pardun, Madison Hammett, Morgan Stockton, Michael Lydon, Paige Hutchins, Randi Adams, and Terrina Walker

College of Fine Arts & Communication: Lauren Gray

College of Health & Behavioral Sciences: Bethany Light, Bianca MahomesBrandon Brokeshoulder, Cara Lowry, Dorlisa Munroe, and Ryan Johnston, Shelby Gray

College of Liberal Arts: Mary Mansfield

College of Natural Sciences & Mathematics: Mashhad Al Mashhad